Marucin
Marucin
24434c5d-d0bf-4771-a65e-1dd9d3abbec1
Usuario ✅ Sin sanciones
0
K/D Ratio
⏱
1h 32m
Tiempo jugado
⚔
0
PvP Kills
💀
4
Muertes
🗡
47
Mobs matados
⛏
15,066
Bloques minados
🚶
6.95 km
Andado
🐟
0
Peces
🛏
0
Noches dormidas
💰
7.164
Dinero
⭐
16
PlayerPoints
🏠
0
Chunks (0 claims)
🔒
0
Bloques LWC
📅
19/10/2025
Registro histórico
🕐
19/10/2025
Último login
⏱
1h 32m
Tiempo online (LB)
🗳
1
Votos totales
⚔ Combate
PvP Kills0
Muertes4
Ratio K/D0
Mobs matados47
Daño infligido16,206
Daño recibido1,943
Daño absorbido0
🗺 Exploración y Actividad
Tiempo jugado1h 32m
Andado6.95 km
Corrido2.96 km
Nadado0 cm
Volado4.14 km
Saltos1,648
Peces pescados0
Animales criados0
Tratos con aldeanos0
Cofres abiertos18
Tiempo agazapado5m
Noches dormidas0
Usos crafteo0
Usos horno0
💰 Dinero7.164 $
⭐ PlayerPoints16
⛏ Bloques Minados (15,066 total)
BloqueCantidad
Stone7,594
Dirt3,990
Grass Block3,054
Gravel112
Iron Block100
Short Grass82
Copper Ore40
Coal Ore34
Granite25
Sand9
Iron Ore9
Tall Grass5
Lapis Ore5
Seagrass2
Torch1
Diorite1
Beacon1
End Stone1
Clay1
🔨 Objetos Crafteados (0 total)
Sin datos
🖐 Objetos Usados (15,581 total)
ObjetoUsos
Diamond Pickaxe7,815
Diamond Shovel7,239
Diamond Sword216
Dirt207
Iron Block59
Bread26
Ender Pearl8
Stone6
Cobblestone3
Bow1
Beacon1
💥 Objetos Rotos (1 total)
ObjetoVeces roto
Diamond Shovel1
⬆ Recogidos
ObjetoCantidad
Dirt8,664
Cobblestone7,202
Stone2,492
Bread394
Raw Copper263
Wheat Seeds76
Gravel62
Iron Block59
Coal Ore57
Lapis Lazuli47
Coal41
Arrow33
String28
Diamond Pickaxe27
Torch26
Golden Carrot26
Spider Eye21
Raw Iron20
Ender Pearl20
Rotten Flesh16
Bone15
Diamond Shovel9
Flint6
Granite6
Diamond Sword5
Copper Ore4
Bow4
Gunpowder4
Iron Boots3
Sand3
Chainmail Chestplate3
Iron Leggings3
Chainmail Helmet3
Diamond Chestplate3
Diamond Axe2
Diamond Boots2
End Stone2
Beacon1
Diamond Helmet1
Leather Leggings1
Leather Boots1
Lava Bucket1
Diamond Leggings1
⬇ Tirados
ObjetoCantidad
Raw Copper144
Wheat Seeds76
Stone58
Coal Ore44
Dirt43
Torch28
Arrow25
String24
Gravel14
Lapis Lazuli14
Spider Eye14
Coal13
Golden Carrot13
Rotten Flesh12
Bone11
Raw Iron10
Diamond Pickaxe5
Copper Ore4
Granite4
Bow2
Gunpowder2
Wooden Hoe1
Wooden Sword1
Leather Leggings1
Leather Boots1
Wooden Shovel1
Diamond Chestplate1
Wooden Pickaxe1
Flint1
Wooden Axe1
🗡 Mobs Matados
MobKills
Enderman32
Spider7
Zombie4
Skeleton4
💀 Muerto Por
MobVeces
Zombie2
Skeleton1
Creeper1
🏅 Logros y Avances
Progreso total 123/123 (100%)
✅ Recipes/redstone/lever
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/stone Bricks
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/lime Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/transportation/mangrove Boat
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/stone Brick Slab From Stone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/coarse Dirt
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/light Gray Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/pink Concrete Powder
✅ Story/obtain Armor
✅ Story/lava Bucket
✅ Recipes/misc/copper Ingot From Blasting Raw Copper
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/stone Brick Stairs From Stone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/decorations/fletching Table
✅ Recipes/misc/iron Nugget From Smelting
✅ Recipes/misc/copper Ingot From Smelting Copper Ore
✅ Recipes/misc/blue Dye
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/orange Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/raw Copper Block
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/granite Stairs
✅ Nether/create Beacon
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/granite Stairs From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/red Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/combat/stone Sword
✅ Recipes/decorations/cobblestone Wall
✅ Recipes/brewing/fermented Spider Eye
✅ Recipes/misc/iron Ingot From Smelting Raw Iron
✅ Recipes/tools/stone Pickaxe
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/lapis Block
✅ Recipes/tools/stone Axe
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/raw Iron Block
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/magenta Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/decorations/campfire
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/brown Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/stone Slab From Stone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/end Stone Brick Slab From End Stone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/tools/flint And Steel
✅ Recipes/decorations/granite Wall
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/light Blue Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/glass
✅ Recipes/combat/bow
✅ Story/mine Stone
✅ Recipes/decorations/furnace
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Granite Slab From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/green Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/stone Bricks From Stone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/stone Slab
✅ Recipes/combat/arrow
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/blue Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/granite Slab From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Adventure/shoot Arrow
✅ Recipes/misc/iron Ingot From Iron Block
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/end Stone Bricks
✅ Recipes/decorations/end Stone Brick Wall From End Stone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Granite
✅ Recipes/tools/fishing Rod
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/yellow Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/decorations/crafting Table
✅ Recipes/decorations/chest
✅ Story/shiny Gear
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/chiseled Stone Bricks Stone From Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/redstone/dispenser
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cobblestone Slab
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/stone Stairs From Stone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/sandstone
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cobblestone Slab From Cobblestone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/transportation/acacia Boat
✅ Recipes/transportation/cherry Boat
✅ Adventure/root
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/white Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/white Wool From String
✅ Adventure/kill All Mobs
✅ Recipes/decorations/granite Wall From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/misc/coal From Blasting Coal Ore
✅ End/root
✅ Recipes/misc/iron Ingot From Blasting Raw Iron
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/gray Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/redstone/tripwire Hook
✅ Recipes/misc/bone Meal
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/black Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/redstone/stone Button
✅ Recipes/combat/crossbow
✅ Recipes/misc/iron Nugget From Blasting
✅ Adventure/kill A Mob
✅ Recipes/transportation/pale Oak Boat
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/stone
✅ Recipes/decorations/stonecutter
✅ Adventure/adventuring Time
✅ Recipes/transportation/bamboo Raft
✅ Recipes/redstone/stone Pressure Plate
✅ Recipes/decorations/cobblestone Wall From Cobblestone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cobblestone Stairs From Cobblestone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/decorations/candle
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/smooth Stone
✅ Recipes/transportation/spruce Boat
✅ Recipes/misc/firework Rocket Simple
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Granite From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Husbandry/balanced Diet
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cobblestone Stairs
✅ Recipes/misc/copper Ingot From Blasting Copper Ore
✅ Recipes/redstone/tnt
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/purple Concrete Powder
✅ Husbandry/root
✅ Recipes/transportation/birch Boat
✅ Recipes/tools/stone Hoe
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/granite Slab
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Granite Stairs From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/transportation/oak Boat
✅ Recipes/decorations/anvil
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cyan Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/decorations/loom
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/end Stone Bricks From End Stone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/end Stone Brick Stairs From End Stone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/misc/coal From Smelting Coal Ore
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/coal Block
✅ Recipes/tools/bundle
✅ Recipes/tools/stone Shovel
✅ Recipes/tools/lead
✅ Recipes/misc/copper Ingot From Smelting Raw Copper
✅ Recipes/transportation/jungle Boat
✅ Recipes/decorations/stone Brick Walls From Stone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/transportation/dark Oak Boat
✅ Story/enter The End
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/stone Stairs
🏠 Protecciones — 0 chunks en 0 claims
Este jugador no tiene protecciones.
📋 Todas las Estadísticas (raw)
⚙ General (24)
minecraft:walk_one_cm 6.95 km
minecraft:fly_one_cm 4.14 km
minecraft:sprint_one_cm 2.96 km
minecraft:play_time 1h 32m
minecraft:total_world_time 1h 32m
minecraft:crouch_one_cm 289.66 m
minecraft:walk_on_water_one_cm 20,890
minecraft:damage_dealt 16,206
minecraft:fall_one_cm 158.38 m
minecraft:time_since_rest 12m
minecraft:time_since_death 11m
minecraft:sneak_time 5m
minecraft:damage_taken 1,943
minecraft:jump 1,648
minecraft:climb_one_cm 15.01 m
minecraft:drop 71
minecraft:mob_kills 47
minecraft:open_chest 18
minecraft:deaths 4
minecraft:talked_to_villager 1
minecraft:leave_game 1
minecraft:interact_with_beacon 1
minecraft:open_enderchest 1
minecraft:open_barrel 1
⛏ Minado (19)
minecraft:stone 7,594
minecraft:dirt 3,990
minecraft:grass_block 3,054
minecraft:gravel 112
minecraft:iron_block 100
minecraft:short_grass 82
minecraft:copper_ore 40
minecraft:coal_ore 34
minecraft:granite 25
minecraft:sand 9
minecraft:iron_ore 9
minecraft:tall_grass 5
minecraft:lapis_ore 5
minecraft:seagrass 2
minecraft:torch 1
minecraft:diorite 1
minecraft:beacon 1
minecraft:end_stone 1
minecraft:clay 1
🖐 Usado (11)
minecraft:diamond_pickaxe 7,815
minecraft:diamond_shovel 7,239
minecraft:diamond_sword 216
minecraft:dirt 207
minecraft:iron_block 59
minecraft:bread 26
minecraft:ender_pearl 8
minecraft:stone 6
minecraft:cobblestone 3
minecraft:bow 1
minecraft:beacon 1
💥 Roto (1)
minecraft:diamond_shovel 1
⬆ Recogido (43)
minecraft:dirt 8,664
minecraft:cobblestone 7,202
minecraft:stone 2,492
minecraft:bread 394
minecraft:raw_copper 263
minecraft:wheat_seeds 76
minecraft:gravel 62
minecraft:iron_block 59
minecraft:coal_ore 57
minecraft:lapis_lazuli 47
minecraft:coal 41
minecraft:arrow 33
minecraft:string 28
minecraft:diamond_pickaxe 27
minecraft:torch 26
minecraft:golden_carrot 26
minecraft:spider_eye 21
minecraft:raw_iron 20
minecraft:ender_pearl 20
minecraft:rotten_flesh 16
minecraft:bone 15
minecraft:diamond_shovel 9
minecraft:flint 6
minecraft:granite 6
minecraft:diamond_sword 5
minecraft:copper_ore 4
minecraft:bow 4
minecraft:gunpowder 4
minecraft:iron_boots 3
minecraft:sand 3
minecraft:chainmail_chestplate 3
minecraft:iron_leggings 3
minecraft:chainmail_helmet 3
minecraft:diamond_chestplate 3
minecraft:diamond_axe 2
minecraft:diamond_boots 2
minecraft:end_stone 2
minecraft:beacon 1
minecraft:diamond_helmet 1
minecraft:leather_leggings 1
minecraft:leather_boots 1
minecraft:lava_bucket 1
minecraft:diamond_leggings 1
⬇ Tirado (30)
minecraft:raw_copper 144
minecraft:wheat_seeds 76
minecraft:stone 58
minecraft:coal_ore 44
minecraft:dirt 43
minecraft:torch 28
minecraft:arrow 25
minecraft:string 24
minecraft:gravel 14
minecraft:lapis_lazuli 14
minecraft:spider_eye 14
minecraft:coal 13
minecraft:golden_carrot 13
minecraft:rotten_flesh 12
minecraft:bone 11
minecraft:raw_iron 10
minecraft:diamond_pickaxe 5
minecraft:copper_ore 4
minecraft:granite 4
minecraft:bow 2
minecraft:gunpowder 2
minecraft:wooden_hoe 1
minecraft:wooden_sword 1
minecraft:leather_leggings 1
minecraft:leather_boots 1
minecraft:wooden_shovel 1
minecraft:diamond_chestplate 1
minecraft:wooden_pickaxe 1
minecraft:flint 1
minecraft:wooden_axe 1
🗡 Mobs matados (4)
minecraft:enderman 32
minecraft:spider 7
minecraft:zombie 4
minecraft:skeleton 4
💀 Muerto por (3)
minecraft:zombie 2
minecraft:skeleton 1
minecraft:creeper 1
🗳 Estadísticas de Votación
🗳
1
Votos totales
📅
0
Este mes
📆
0
Esta semana
📆
0
Hoy
🔥
0
Racha actual
🏆
1
Mejor racha
⭐
10
Puntos