.MariTere2345
.MariTere2345
00000000-0000-0000-0009-01f11cac51f7
Usuario ✅ Sin sanciones
0
K/D Ratio
⏱
13h 35m
Tiempo jugado
⚔
0
PvP Kills
💀
7
Muertes
🗡
15
Mobs matados
⛏
30,282
Bloques minados
🚶
37.80 km
Andado
🐟
0
Peces
🛏
4
Noches dormidas
💰
2.858
Dinero
⭐
88
PlayerPoints
🏠
0
Chunks (0 claims)
🔒
0
Bloques LWC
📅
09/08/2026
Registro histórico
🏕
09/08/2026
Registro en el mapa
🕐
13/08/2026
Último login
⏱
13h 36m
Tiempo online (LB)
🗳
0
Votos totales
⚔ Combate
PvP Kills0
Muertes7
Ratio K/D0
Mobs matados15
Daño infligido3,176
Daño recibido5,109
Daño absorbido0
🗺 Exploración y Actividad
Tiempo jugado13h 35m
Andado37.80 km
Corrido10.43 km
Nadado333.44 m
Volado4.86 km
Saltos2,828
Peces pescados0
Animales criados0
Tratos con aldeanos0
Cofres abiertos209
Tiempo agazapado7m
Noches dormidas4
Usos crafteo26
Usos horno7
💰 Dinero2.858 $
⭐ PlayerPoints88
⛏ Bloques Minados (30,282 total)
BloqueCantidad
Stone21,192
Diorite1,740
Cherry Log1,567
Granite1,483
Andesite1,410
Gravel756
Cherry Leaves579
Coal Ore550
Copper Ore242
Dirt202
Cobblestone161
Oak Log97
Cherry Sapling47
Acacia Log46
Oak Leaves45
Iron Ore29
Torch27
Lapis Ore27
Infested Stone19
Wall Torch14
Acacia Leaves12
Cherry Planks9
Fire8
Birch Log6
Rail4
Grass Block2
Bamboo Sapling2
Cherry Stairs1
Emerald Ore1
Smooth Stone1
Birch Leaves1
Dark Oak Sapling1
Bamboo1
🔨 Objetos Crafteados (412 total)
ObjetoCantidad
Torch160
Stick132
Cherry Planks92
Copper Axe13
Copper Pickaxe6
Copper Shovel4
White Bed1
Blue Dye1
Copper Leggings1
Blue Bed1
Copper Chestplate1
🖐 Objetos Usados (31,964 total)
ObjetoUsos
Netherite Pickaxe24,986
Copper Axe2,283
Copper Pickaxe1,815
Cobblestone870
Copper Shovel836
Torch239
Copper Sword173
Iron Pickaxe135
Cherry Log109
Cherry Sapling78
Diorite75
Stone Axe73
Wooden Shovel59
Wooden Axe51
Baked Potato49
Bread34
Wooden Sword27
Gravel20
Rail8
Bucket6
Oak Sapling6
Andesite5
Acacia Sapling5
Granite5
Water Bucket4
Dirt4
Bamboo3
Acacia Log1
Blue Bed1
Flint And Steel1
Cherry Stairs1
Copper Chestplate1
Leather Helmet1
💥 Objetos Rotos (25 total)
ObjetoVeces roto
Copper Axe12
Copper Pickaxe9
Copper Shovel3
Wooden Shovel1
⬆ Recogidos
ObjetoCantidad
Cobblestone20,998
Raw Copper2,025
Diorite1,813
Cherry Log1,564
Andesite1,452
Coal1,407
Granite1,300
Gravel1,085
Stick890
Cherry Sapling511
Lapis Lazuli327
Sugar Cane320
Torch279
Dirt209
Baked Potato179
Flint109
Oak Log97
Copper Ingot83
Bread73
Raw Iron65
Acacia Log46
Oak Sapling33
Arrow32
Netherite Pickaxe18
Copper Pickaxe17
Cherry Planks9
Wooden Sword8
Rail8
Copper Shovel8
Copper Axe8
Birch Log6
Apple6
Acacia Sapling5
Wooden Axe5
Cobblestone Slab5
String5
Bamboo4
Wooden Hoe4
White Wool4
Bone3
Emerald3
Wooden Shovel3
Stone Sword3
Copper Sword3
Lever3
Leaf Litter3
Stone Axe2
Smooth Stone2
Copper Leggings2
Iron Pickaxe2
Wooden Pickaxe2
Poppy2
Copper Chestplate2
Enchanted Book1
Iron Sword1
Dark Oak Sapling1
Bow1
Leather Helmet1
Flint And Steel1
⬇ Tirados
ObjetoCantidad
Cobblestone1,181
Sugar Cane320
Stick241
Coal104
Cherry Sapling92
Gravel71
Diorite68
Raw Copper64
Copper Ingot63
Torch51
Andesite41
Baked Potato40
Arrow31
Dirt28
Granite27
Flint26
Bread25
Netherite Pickaxe13
Copper Pickaxe8
Wooden Sword4
Oak Sapling3
Leaf Litter3
Copper Axe2
Iron Pickaxe2
Bow1
Bone1
Enchanted Book1
Copper Sword1
Bamboo1
String1
Iron Sword1
🗡 Mobs Matados
MobKills
Silverfish10
Spider4
Bat1
💀 Muerto Por
MobVeces
Skeleton2
Zombie2
Phantom1
Silverfish1
🏅 Logros y Avances
Progreso total 209/209 (100%)
✅ Recipes/decorations/crafting Table
✅ Adventure/adventuring Time
✅ Recipes/transportation/cherry Boat
✅ Recipes/transportation/bamboo Raft
✅ Recipes/transportation/spruce Boat
✅ Recipes/transportation/birch Boat
✅ Recipes/transportation/oak Boat
✅ Recipes/transportation/mangrove Boat
✅ Recipes/transportation/acacia Boat
✅ Recipes/transportation/pale Oak Boat
✅ Recipes/transportation/jungle Boat
✅ Recipes/transportation/dark Oak Boat
✅ Husbandry/root
✅ Husbandry/balanced Diet
✅ Recipes/decorations/chest
✅ Recipes/misc/red Dye From Poppy
✅ Recipes/food/suspicious Stew From Poppy
✅ Recipes/misc/stick From Bamboo Item
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/bamboo Block
✅ Recipes/decorations/scaffolding
✅ Recipes/decorations/copper Chain
✅ Recipes/redstone/lightning Rod
✅ Recipes/combat/copper Chestplate
✅ Recipes/combat/copper Sword
✅ Recipes/combat/copper Leggings
✅ Recipes/redstone/copper Trapdoor
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/copper Block
✅ Recipes/misc/copper Nugget
✅ Recipes/combat/copper Helmet
✅ Recipes/tools/brush
✅ Recipes/combat/copper Boots
✅ Recipes/tools/copper Shovel
✅ Recipes/redstone/copper Door
✅ Recipes/tools/copper Pickaxe
✅ Recipes/tools/copper Axe
✅ Recipes/decorations/copper Bars
✅ Recipes/tools/copper Hoe
✅ Recipes/combat/copper Spear
✅ Recipes/misc/stick
✅ Recipes/redstone/jungle Button
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/jungle Stairs
✅ Recipes/redstone/jungle Fence Gate
✅ Recipes/redstone/jungle Trapdoor
✅ Recipes/decorations/jungle Sign
✅ Recipes/redstone/jungle Door
✅ Recipes/decorations/jungle Fence
✅ Recipes/redstone/jungle Pressure Plate
✅ Recipes/decorations/barrel
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/jungle Slab
✅ Recipes/redstone/dark Oak Fence Gate
✅ Recipes/redstone/dark Oak Trapdoor
✅ Recipes/redstone/dark Oak Button
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/dark Oak Stairs
✅ Recipes/redstone/dark Oak Pressure Plate
✅ Recipes/decorations/dark Oak Fence
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/dark Oak Slab
✅ Recipes/redstone/dark Oak Door
✅ Recipes/decorations/dark Oak Sign
✅ Recipes/decorations/ladder
✅ Recipes/tools/wooden Axe
✅ Recipes/combat/wooden Spear
✅ Recipes/decorations/campfire
✅ Recipes/tools/wooden Hoe
✅ Recipes/tools/wooden Pickaxe
✅ Recipes/tools/wooden Shovel
✅ Recipes/combat/wooden Sword
✅ Recipes/misc/copper Nugget From Smelting
✅ Recipes/misc/copper Nugget From Blasting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cherry Planks
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cherry Wood
✅ Recipes/misc/charcoal
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/oak Planks
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/oak Wood
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/acacia Wood
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/acacia Planks
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/birch Wood
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/birch Planks
✅ Adventure/kill All Mobs
✅ Adventure/root
✅ Adventure/kill A Mob
✅ Recipes/misc/iron Nugget From Smelting
✅ Recipes/redstone/dispenser
✅ Recipes/misc/iron Nugget From Blasting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/coarse Dirt
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/light Gray Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/pink Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/red Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/brown Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/light Blue Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/green Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/blue Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/white Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/lime Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/orange Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/magenta Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/yellow Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/gray Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/black Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/purple Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cyan Concrete Powder
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Diorite
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/diorite Slab
✅ Recipes/decorations/diorite Wall
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Diorite Stairs From Diorite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/diorite Stairs From Diorite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/decorations/diorite Wall From Diorite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/andesite
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Diorite From Diorite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/diorite Slab From Diorite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Diorite Slab From Diorite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/diorite Stairs
✅ Recipes/redstone/lever
✅ Recipes/combat/stone Sword
✅ Recipes/decorations/cobblestone Wall
✅ Recipes/tools/stone Axe
✅ Story/mine Stone
✅ Recipes/decorations/furnace
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cobblestone Slab From Cobblestone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/stone
✅ Recipes/tools/stone Pickaxe
✅ Recipes/combat/stone Spear
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cobblestone Slab
✅ Recipes/decorations/cobblestone Wall From Cobblestone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cobblestone Stairs From Cobblestone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cobblestone Stairs
✅ Recipes/tools/stone Hoe
✅ Recipes/tools/stone Shovel
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/granite Slab From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/decorations/granite Wall From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Granite From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/granite Slab
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/granite Stairs
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/granite Stairs From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/decorations/granite Wall
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Granite Slab From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Granite
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Granite Stairs From Granite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/misc/copper Ingot From Blasting Raw Copper
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/raw Copper Block
✅ Recipes/misc/copper Ingot From Smelting Raw Copper
✅ Recipes/combat/bow
✅ Recipes/tools/fishing Rod
✅ Recipes/redstone/tripwire Hook
✅ Recipes/decorations/candle
✅ Recipes/tools/lead
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/white Wool From String
✅ Recipes/combat/crossbow
✅ Recipes/decorations/loom
✅ Recipes/tools/bundle
✅ Recipes/decorations/fletching Table
✅ Recipes/combat/arrow
✅ Recipes/tools/flint And Steel
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/andesite Stairs
✅ Recipes/decorations/andesite Wall From Andesite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Andesite Slab From Andesite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/andesite Slab From Andesite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/andesite Stairs From Andesite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Andesite From Andesite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Andesite
✅ Recipes/decorations/andesite Wall
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/andesite Slab
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/polished Andesite Stairs From Andesite Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/misc/bone Meal
✅ Recipes/transportation/activator Rail
✅ Recipes/transportation/detector Rail
✅ Recipes/transportation/powered Rail
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/coal Block
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/raw Iron Block
✅ Recipes/misc/iron Ingot From Smelting Raw Iron
✅ Recipes/misc/iron Ingot From Blasting Raw Iron
✅ Recipes/decorations/blast Furnace
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/smooth Stone Slab
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/smooth Stone Slab From Smooth Stone Stonecutting
✅ Recipes/misc/paper
✅ Recipes/misc/sugar From Sugar Cane
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cherry Slab
✅ Recipes/decorations/cherry Fence
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/cherry Stairs
✅ Recipes/redstone/cherry Trapdoor
✅ Recipes/redstone/cherry Button
✅ Recipes/redstone/cherry Fence Gate
✅ Recipes/decorations/cherry Sign
✅ Recipes/redstone/cherry Pressure Plate
✅ Recipes/redstone/cherry Door
✅ Adventure/sleep In Bed
✅ Recipes/decorations/torch
✅ Recipes/misc/blue Dye
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/lapis Block
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/emerald Block
✅ Story/iron Tools
✅ Recipes/brewing/cauldron
✅ Recipes/misc/leather Helmet Dyed
✅ Recipes/decorations/painting
✅ Recipes/decorations/white Carpet
✅ Recipes/decorations/white Banner
✅ Recipes/decorations/white Bed
✅ Recipes/decorations/glow Item Frame
✅ Recipes/misc/cyan Dye
✅ Recipes/decorations/blue Candle
✅ Recipes/decorations/blue Stained Glass Pane From Glass Pane
✅ Recipes/misc/magenta Dye From Blue Red Pink
✅ Recipes/tools/blue Bundle
✅ Recipes/decorations/dye Blue Bed
✅ Recipes/combat/dye Blue Harness
✅ Recipes/decorations/dye Blue Carpet
✅ Recipes/building Blocks/dye Blue Wool
✅ Recipes/misc/light Blue Dye From Blue White Dye
✅ Recipes/misc/purple Dye
✅ Recipes/misc/magenta Dye From Blue Red White Dye
🏠 Protecciones — 0 chunks en 0 claims
Este jugador no tiene protecciones.
📋 Todas las Estadísticas (raw)
⚙ General (31)
minecraft:walk_one_cm 37.80 km
minecraft:sprint_one_cm 10.43 km
minecraft:total_world_time 13h 35m
minecraft:play_time 13h 35m
minecraft:fly_one_cm 4.86 km
minecraft:time_since_death 4h 10m
minecraft:time_since_rest 3h 28m
minecraft:boat_one_cm 655.87 m
minecraft:walk_under_water_one_cm 54,232
minecraft:fall_one_cm 371.77 m
minecraft:swim_one_cm 333.44 m
minecraft:walk_on_water_one_cm 32,707
minecraft:crouch_one_cm 181.14 m
minecraft:sneak_time 7m
minecraft:damage_taken 5,109
minecraft:damage_dealt 3,176
minecraft:jump 2,828
minecraft:open_chest 209
minecraft:drop 105
minecraft:interact_with_crafting_table 26
minecraft:mob_kills 15
minecraft:inspect_hopper 11
minecraft:interact_with_furnace 7
minecraft:deaths 7
minecraft:talked_to_villager 6
minecraft:leave_game 4
minecraft:sleep_in_bed 4
minecraft:open_barrel 2
minecraft:open_shulker_box 1
minecraft:open_enderchest 1
minecraft:interact_with_anvil 1
⛏ Minado (33)
minecraft:stone 21,192
minecraft:diorite 1,740
minecraft:cherry_log 1,567
minecraft:granite 1,483
minecraft:andesite 1,410
minecraft:gravel 756
minecraft:cherry_leaves 579
minecraft:coal_ore 550
minecraft:copper_ore 242
minecraft:dirt 202
minecraft:cobblestone 161
minecraft:oak_log 97
minecraft:cherry_sapling 47
minecraft:acacia_log 46
minecraft:oak_leaves 45
minecraft:iron_ore 29
minecraft:torch 27
minecraft:lapis_ore 27
minecraft:infested_stone 19
minecraft:wall_torch 14
minecraft:acacia_leaves 12
minecraft:cherry_planks 9
minecraft:fire 8
minecraft:birch_log 6
minecraft:rail 4
minecraft:grass_block 2
minecraft:bamboo_sapling 2
minecraft:cherry_stairs 1
minecraft:emerald_ore 1
minecraft:smooth_stone 1
minecraft:birch_leaves 1
minecraft:dark_oak_sapling 1
minecraft:bamboo 1
🔨 Crafteado (11)
minecraft:torch 160
minecraft:stick 132
minecraft:cherry_planks 92
minecraft:copper_axe 13
minecraft:copper_pickaxe 6
minecraft:copper_shovel 4
minecraft:white_bed 1
minecraft:blue_dye 1
minecraft:copper_leggings 1
minecraft:blue_bed 1
minecraft:copper_chestplate 1
🖐 Usado (33)
minecraft:netherite_pickaxe 24,986
minecraft:copper_axe 2,283
minecraft:copper_pickaxe 1,815
minecraft:cobblestone 870
minecraft:copper_shovel 836
minecraft:torch 239
minecraft:copper_sword 173
minecraft:iron_pickaxe 135
minecraft:cherry_log 109
minecraft:cherry_sapling 78
minecraft:diorite 75
minecraft:stone_axe 73
minecraft:wooden_shovel 59
minecraft:wooden_axe 51
minecraft:baked_potato 49
minecraft:bread 34
minecraft:wooden_sword 27
minecraft:gravel 20
minecraft:rail 8
minecraft:bucket 6
minecraft:oak_sapling 6
minecraft:andesite 5
minecraft:acacia_sapling 5
minecraft:granite 5
minecraft:water_bucket 4
minecraft:dirt 4
minecraft:bamboo 3
minecraft:acacia_log 1
minecraft:blue_bed 1
minecraft:flint_and_steel 1
minecraft:cherry_stairs 1
minecraft:copper_chestplate 1
minecraft:leather_helmet 1
💥 Roto (4)
minecraft:copper_axe 12
minecraft:copper_pickaxe 9
minecraft:copper_shovel 3
minecraft:wooden_shovel 1
⬆ Recogido (59)
minecraft:cobblestone 20,998
minecraft:raw_copper 2,025
minecraft:diorite 1,813
minecraft:cherry_log 1,564
minecraft:andesite 1,452
minecraft:coal 1,407
minecraft:granite 1,300
minecraft:gravel 1,085
minecraft:stick 890
minecraft:cherry_sapling 511
minecraft:lapis_lazuli 327
minecraft:sugar_cane 320
minecraft:torch 279
minecraft:dirt 209
minecraft:baked_potato 179
minecraft:flint 109
minecraft:oak_log 97
minecraft:copper_ingot 83
minecraft:bread 73
minecraft:raw_iron 65
minecraft:acacia_log 46
minecraft:oak_sapling 33
minecraft:arrow 32
minecraft:netherite_pickaxe 18
minecraft:copper_pickaxe 17
minecraft:cherry_planks 9
minecraft:wooden_sword 8
minecraft:rail 8
minecraft:copper_shovel 8
minecraft:copper_axe 8
minecraft:birch_log 6
minecraft:apple 6
minecraft:acacia_sapling 5
minecraft:wooden_axe 5
minecraft:cobblestone_slab 5
minecraft:string 5
minecraft:bamboo 4
minecraft:wooden_hoe 4
minecraft:white_wool 4
minecraft:bone 3
minecraft:emerald 3
minecraft:wooden_shovel 3
minecraft:stone_sword 3
minecraft:copper_sword 3
minecraft:lever 3
minecraft:leaf_litter 3
minecraft:stone_axe 2
minecraft:smooth_stone 2
minecraft:copper_leggings 2
minecraft:iron_pickaxe 2
minecraft:wooden_pickaxe 2
minecraft:poppy 2
minecraft:copper_chestplate 2
minecraft:enchanted_book 1
minecraft:iron_sword 1
minecraft:dark_oak_sapling 1
minecraft:bow 1
minecraft:leather_helmet 1
minecraft:flint_and_steel 1
⬇ Tirado (31)
minecraft:cobblestone 1,181
minecraft:sugar_cane 320
minecraft:stick 241
minecraft:coal 104
minecraft:cherry_sapling 92
minecraft:gravel 71
minecraft:diorite 68
minecraft:raw_copper 64
minecraft:copper_ingot 63
minecraft:torch 51
minecraft:andesite 41
minecraft:baked_potato 40
minecraft:arrow 31
minecraft:dirt 28
minecraft:granite 27
minecraft:flint 26
minecraft:bread 25
minecraft:netherite_pickaxe 13
minecraft:copper_pickaxe 8
minecraft:wooden_sword 4
minecraft:oak_sapling 3
minecraft:leaf_litter 3
minecraft:copper_axe 2
minecraft:iron_pickaxe 2
minecraft:bow 1
minecraft:bone 1
minecraft:enchanted_book 1
minecraft:copper_sword 1
minecraft:bamboo 1
minecraft:string 1
minecraft:iron_sword 1
🗡 Mobs matados (3)
minecraft:silverfish 10
minecraft:spider 4
minecraft:bat 1
💀 Muerto por (4)
minecraft:skeleton 2
minecraft:zombie 2
minecraft:phantom 1
minecraft:silverfish 1
🗳 Estadísticas de Votación
🗳
0
Votos totales
📅
0
Este mes
📆
0
Esta semana
📆
0
Hoy
🔥
0
Racha actual
🏆
0
Mejor racha